HVACR Board

Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, and Refrigeration Board


Members


Names
Date Appointed
Term Expires
Stacy Robinson November 2020 June 2024
Joe Leahy October 2017 June 2024
Lee Miller June 2019 June 2022
Ronald Hedrick June 2019 June 2022
Lester Knox June 2012 June 2022
Tim Funke May 2008 June 2022
Doug Hendricks May 2008 June 2022
Ex-Officio Member - Building Inspector - Tony Chilton
   

   


Terms


There are 7 members who serve 3 year terms and are City Manager appointed and approved by City Council.