Fair Housing Committee

Members


Names
Date Appointed
Term Expires
Lucy Wheeler June 2016 June 2025
Rodney Reagan June 2021 June 2024
Andrew Murphy September 2014 June 2023
Corretta M. Bishop June 2022 June 2023
Lonnie Taylor June 2022 June 2023
Non-Voting City Council Member Councilwoman Chris Taylor    

Terms


There are 5 members with 3 year terms that are Mayor appointed and City Council approved.