Electrical Wiring Board

Members


Names
Date Appointed
Term Expires
Bryce Huffman May 2017 June 2023
Mark Long June 2014 June 2023
Scott Stone June 2019 June 2022
Ronald D. Rains July 1996 June 2021
Lyndell Coleman June 2004 June 2021
Keith Berry - Alternate
June 2019
June 2022

   

   

Terms


There are 5 members who serve 3 terms and are City Manager appointed and City Council approved.